Чемпионат России Суперлига - 2015-2016

Турнирная таблица
   
и
о
1
Енисей
23 63
2
Байкал-Энергия
23 58
3
СКА-Нефтяник
23 56
4
Динамо-Москва
23 50
5
Водник 23 33
6
Кузбасс
23 33
7
Старт
23 29
8
Родина
23 28
9
Волга
23 25
10
Сибсельмаш
23 21
11
Зоркий
24 20
12
Уральский трубник
23 17
13
Динамо Казань
23 2

 

 
Хозяева
 
Гости
8 ноября 2015, вс.
   
Родина
2 : 1
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Москва
10 : 6
Кузбасс
Волга
6 : 8
СКА-Нефтяник
Зоркий
6 : 2
Сибсельмаш
Динамо Казань
0 : 8
Байкал-Энергия
Водник
2 : 4
Енисей
     
11 ноября 2015, ср.
   
Волга
4 : 8
Байкал-Энергия
Водник
2 : 2
Кузбасс
Динамо Казань
4 : 7
СКА-Нефтяник
Старт
6 : 6
Сибсельмаш
     
14 ноября 2015, сб.
   
Зоркий
5 : 5
Водник
Старт
5 : 5
Динамо-Москва
Сибсельмаш
6 : 4
Волга
Енисей
11 : 2
Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 0
Уральский трубник
СКА-Нефтяник
5 : 2
Родина
     
17 ноября 2015, вт.
   
Сибсельмаш
7 : 4
Динамо Казань
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 3
Родина
СКА-Нефтяник
Ур. трубник
Зоркий
3 :11
Динамо-Москва
Старт
4 : 4
Водник
     
20 ноября 2015, пт.
   
Уральский трубник
4 : 2
Зоркий
Родина
5 : 5
Старт
Водник
11 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Енисей
5 : 2
СКА-Нефтяник
Кузбасс
4 : 4
Байкал-Энергия
Волга
5 : 2
Динамо Казань
     
23 ноября 2015, пн.
   
Кузбасс
6 : 6
СКА-Нефтяник
Д. Москва
10 : 6
Сибсельмаш
Енисей
9 : 1
Байкал-Энергия
Ур. трубник
Старт
Родина
4 : 4
Зоркий
     
26 ноября 2015, чт.
   
Волга
2 : 9
Водник
Сибсельмаш
5 : 4
Уральский трубник
Байкал-Энергия
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо Казань
4 : 8
Динамо-Москва
     
28 ноября 2015, сб.
   
Зоркий
2 : 6
Кузбасс
Старт
1 : 9
Енисей
     
29 ноября 2015, вс.
   
Волга
3 : 8
Динамо-Москва
Динамо Казань
4 : 5
Водник
Сибсельмаш
6 : 6
Родина
     
1 декабря 2015, вт.
   
Зоркий
3 : 9
Енисей
Старт
4 : 2
Кузбасс
     
10 декабря 2015, чт.
   
Водник
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Москва
5 : 1
Родина
Енисей
14 : 2
Волга
Кузбасс
12 : 3
Динамо Казань
Байкал-Энергия
10 : 5
Сибсельмаш
     
13 декабря 2015, вс.
   
Водник
7 : 3
Родина
Динамо-Москва
Уральский трубник
Енисей
14 : 1
Динамо Казань
Кузбасс
9 : 4
Волга
СКА-Нефтяник
15 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Зоркий
5 : 2
Старт
     
16 декабря 2015, ср.
   
Ур. трубник
5 : 7
Кузбасс
Родина
1 : 5
Енисей
Байкал-Энергия
6 : 2
Водник
СКА-Нефтяник
5 : 3
Динамо-Москва
Волга
3 : 4
Старт
Динамо Казань
1 : 2
Зоркий
     
19 декабря 2015, сб.
   
Ур. трубник
Енисей
Родина
8 : 4
Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия
6 : 4
Динамо-Москва
СКА-Нефтяник
8 : 4
Водник
Волга
6 : 4
Зоркий
Динамо Казань
4 : 7
Старт
     
22 декабря 2015, вт.
   
Сибсельмаш
4 : 2
Водник
Ур. трубник
3 : 3
Волга
Родина
6 : 2
Динамо Казань
Зоркий
2 : 10
СКА-Нефтяник
Старт
0 : 6
Байкал-Энергия
     
25 декабря 2015, пт.
   
Ур. трубник
4 : 1
Динамо Казань
Родина
7 : 3
Волга
Динамо-Москва
10 : 5
Водник
Енисей
16 : 0
Сибсельмаш
Зоркий
4 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Старт
1 : 10
СКА-Нефтяник
     
28 декабря 2015, пн.
   
Кузбасс
- : -
Зоркий
     
5 января 2016, вт.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
- : -
Зоркий
Волга
3 : 1
Родина
Динамо Казань
Уральский трубник
Сибсельмаш
2 : 15
Енисей
Динамо-Москва
3 : 3
Старт
     
8 января 2016, пт.
   
Байкал-Энергия
- : -
Зоркий
Волга
Уральский трубник
Динамо - Казань
3 : 3
Родина
Сибсельмаш
7 :10
СКА-Нефтяник
Водник
3 : 6
Динамо-Москва
     
11 января 2016, пн.
   
Кузбасс
9 : 2
Уральский трубник
Водник
5 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Москва
2 : 3
СКА-Нефтяник
Енисей
8 : 0
Родина
Зоркий
5 : 1
Динамо Казань
Старт
4 : 1
Волга
     
14 января 2016, чт.
   
Динамо-Москва
1 : 4
Байкал-Энергия
Кузбасс
10 : 5
Родина
Енисей
9 : 1
Уральский трубник
Водник
5 : 8
СКА-Нефтяник
Зоркий
3 : 5
Волга
Старт
4 : 2
Динамо Казань
     
17 января 2016, вс.
   
Сибсельмаш
4 : 8
Кузбасс
Старт
5 : 2
Зоркий
     
20 января 2016, ср.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
13 : 2
Старт
Сибсельмаш
2 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Ур. трубник
Динамо-Москва
Родина
6 : 3
Водник
     
20 января 2016, ср.
   
Волга
10 : 2
Кузбасс
Динамо - Казань
2 : 8
Енисей
     
23 января 2016, сб.
   
Уральский трубник
4 : 7
Водник
Родина
5 : 8
Динамо-Москва
Байкал-Энергия
6 : 1
Старт
     
24 января 2016, вс.
   
Волга
6 : 7
Енисей
Динамо - Казань
3 : 6
Кузбасс
     
11 февраля 2016, чт.
   
Родина
11 : 5
Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Москва
6 :3
Волга
Енисей
7 : 2
Старт
Кузбасс
6 :1
Зоркий
СКА-Нефтяник
9 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
     
14 февраля 2016, вс.
   
Кузбасс
6 :7
Старт
Уральский трубник
4 : 5
Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Москва
9 : 5
Динамо Казань
Енисей
12 : 1
Зоркий
Водник
2 :7
Волга
     
16 февраля 2016, вт.
   
Водник
4 : 0
Динамо Казань
     
17 февраля 2016, ср.
   
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 5
Кузбасс
СКА-Нефтяник
4 : 3
Енисей
Зоркий
3 : 4
Родина
Старт
4 : 2
Уральский трубник
     
20 февраля 2016, сб.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
14 : 1
Кузбасс
Сибсельмаш
3 :11
Динамо-Москва
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 3
Енисей
Динамо - Казань
3 : 5
Волга
Зоркий
6 : 5
Уральский трубник
Старт
3 : 5
Родина
     
23 февраля 2016, вт.
   
Уральский трубник
СКА-Нефтяник
Родина
3 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Динамо - Казань
4 : 4
Сибсельмаш
Водник
- : -
Зоркий
Динамо-Москвам
6 : 3
Енисей
     
3 марта 2016, чт.
   
Уральский трубник
- : -
Родина
Енисей
- : -
Водник
Кузбасс
- : -
Динамо-Москва
Байкал-Энергия
- : -
Волга
СКА-Нефтяник
- : -
Динамо Казань
Сибсельмаш
- : -
Старт
     
     

Календарь новостей
«    Декабрь 2016    »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031