Чемпионат России среди команд Суперлиги - 2014-2015

Чемпионат России среди команд Суперлиги - 2014-2015
   
и
о
1
Енисей
22
51
2
Динамо-Москва
22
46
3
Байкал-Энергия
22
46
4
СКА-Нефтяник
21
44
5
Родина
21
40
6
Зоркий
21
39
7
Кузбасс
22
30
8
Уральский трубник
21
27
9
Водник
21
26
10
Сибсельмаш
20
18
11
Старт
21
16
12
Динамо Казань
22
11
13 Волга
22
5

 

 
Хозяева
 
Гости
8 ноября 2014, сб.
   
Волга
2 : 5
Старт
Кузбасс
2 : 4
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва
7 : 2
Уральский трубник
Динамо Казань
2 : 8
Зоркий
Енисей
7 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
Водник
3 : 3
Родина
     
10 ноября 2014, пн.
   
Сибсельмаш
1 : 3
СКА-Нефтяник
     
11 ноября 2014, вт.
   
Волга
4 : 8
Зоркий
Кузбасс
2 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Водник
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Москва
4 : 1
Родина
Динамо Казань
4 : 5
Старт
     
13 ноября 2014, чт.
   
Енисей
6 : 2
СКА-Нефтяник
Сибсельмаш
4 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
     
16 ноября 2014, чт.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
8 : 3
Водник
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Зоркий
9 : 7
Енисей
Старт
3 : 3
Кузбасс
Динамо Казань
Уральский трубник
Родина
8 : 4
Волга
     
19 ноября 2014, ср.
   
Старт
3 : 4
Енисей
Байкал-Энергия
8 : 4
Водник
Ур. трубник
Волга
Родина
7 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Зоркий
5 : 2
Кузбасс
СКА-Нефтяник
4 : 3
Динамо Казань
     
22 ноября 2014, сб.
   
Енисей
Уральский трубник
Сибсельмаш
3 : 5
Родина
     
24 ноября 2014, пн.
   
Кузбасс
5 : 4
Родина
Водник
6 : 4
Зоркий
Динамо-Москва
6 : 4
Старт
Динамо Казань
1 : 4
СКА-Нефтяник
Волга
4 : 8
Байкал-Энергия
     
25 ноября 2014, вт.
   
Сибсельмаш
4 : 1
Уральский трубник
     
27 ноября 2014, чт.
   
Волга
4 : 10
СКА-Нефтяник
Кузбасс
Уральский трубник
Енисей
10 : 2
Родина
Водник
6 : 2
Старт
Динамо-Москва
5 : 8
Зоркий
Динамо Казань
6 : 8
Байкал-Энергия
     
30 ноября 2014, вс.
   
Зоркий
11 : 4
Динамо Казань
Старт
8 : 2
Волга
СКА-Нефтяник
3 : 3
Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 2
Сибсельмаш
Ур. трубник
Динамо-Москва
Родина
7 : 3
Водник
     
3 декабря 2014, ср.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
8 : 4
Сибсельмаш
Байкал-Энергия
2 : 2
Кузбасс
Старт
5 : 2
Динамо Казань
Ур. трубник
Водник
Родина
4 : 2
Динамо-Москва
Зоркий
6 : 5
Волга
     
6 декабря 2014, сб.
   
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 4
СКА-Нефтяник
Кузбасс
5 : 6
Енисей
Динамо-Москва
10 : 4
Водник
Динамо Казань
4 : 4
Родина
     
9 декабря 2014, вт.
   
Волга
2 : 3
Родина
Сибсельмаш
3 : 5
Зоркий
Енисей
8 : 2
Старт
Водник
3 : 3
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва
6 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
     
11 декабря 2014, чт.
   
Кузбасс
3 : 8
Зоркий
     
12 декабря 2014, пт.
   
Сибсельмаш
4 : 3
Старт
Ур. трубник
Родина
Волга
4 : 6
Динамо Казань
Водник
2 : 2
Байкал-Энергия
Динамо-Москва
4 : 1
СКА-Нефтяник
     
14 декабря 2014, вс.
   
Кузбасс
6 : 2
Старт
Енисей
12 : 4
Зоркий
     
17 декабря 2014, ср.
   
Сибсельмаш
1 : 6
Старт
Старт
3 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Байкал-Энергия
7 : 4
Динамо Казань
Родина
10 : 3
Кузбасс
Зоркий
6 : 8
Водник
СКА-Нефтяник
11 : 2
Волга
     
20 декабря 2014, сб.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
7 : 1
Динамо Казань
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 3
Волга
Старт
2 : 2
Водник
Ур. трубник
Кузбасс
Родина
7 : 1
Енисей
     
23 декабря 2014, вт.
   
Волга
2 : 9
Динамо-Москва
Ур. трубник
2 : 11
Енисей
Родина
6 : 4
Сибсельмаш
Динамо Казань
3 : 2
Водник
Зоркий
6 : 1
Старт
     
26 декабря 2014, пт.
   
Волга
3 : 5
Водник
Динамо Казань
2 : 9
Динамо-Москва
Ур. трубник
Сибсельмаш
     
5 января 2015, пн.
   
Сибсельмаш
5 : 5
Волга
Зоркий
4 : 3
Родина
Старт
3 : 5
Уральский трубник
Енисей
17 : 0
Динамо Казань
     
17 января 2015, сб.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
5 : 5
Старт
Волга
1 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Москва
7 : 4
Енисей
Байкал-Энергия
6 : 4
Зоркий
Водник
11 : 5
Кузбасс
     
20 января 2015, вт.
   
Водник
6 : 5
Енисей
Динамо Казань
5 : 5
Сибсельмаш
     
1 февраля 2015, вс.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
4 : 4
Родина
Байкал-Энергия
Уральский трубник
Динамо Казань
3 : 8
Енисей
Волга
5 : 6
Кузбасс
Динамо-Москва
16 : 6
Сибсельмаш
     
4 февраля 2015, ср.
Волга
4 : 5
Енисей
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 0
Родина
Водник
5 : 5
Сибсельмаш
Зоркий
4 : 9
Динамо-Москва
Динамо Казань
8 : 4
Кузбасс
СКА-Нефтяник
Уральский трубник
     
8 февраля 2015, вс.
Енисей
6 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Кузбасс
6 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Зоркий
3 : 5
СКА-Нефтяник
Старт
5 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Волга
Уральский трубник
     
11 февраля 2015, ср.
Кузбасс
6 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Старт
2 : 3
СКА-Нефтяник
Енисей
7 : 1
Водник
Ур. трубник
7 : 4
Динамо Казань
Зоркий
5 : 4
Байкал-Энергия
     
14 февраля 2015, сб.
Байкал-Энергия
4 : 2
Енисей
Кузбасс
7 : 5
Водник
Сибсельмаш
3 : 6
Динамо-Москва
Родина
7 : 5
Зоркий
Динамо Казань
2 : 6
Волга
Ур. трубник
Старт
     
17 февраля 2015, вт.
СКА-Нефтяник
- : -
Енисей
Сибсельмаш
- : -
Водник
Ур. трубник
- : -
Зоркий
Старт
- : -
Родина
     

Календарь новостей
«    Декабрь 2016    »
ПнВтСрЧтПтСбВс
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031