Календарь игр Чемпионат России Суперлига - 2018-2019

{title}

 

Группа I. Круговой турнир, 3 ноября 2018 г.-28 февраля 2019 г.
Турнирная таблица
   
и
о
1
СКА-Нефтяник
20
58
2
Енисей
20
46
3
Водник
19
42
4
Динамо-Москва
19
40
5
Байкал-Энергия
20
33
6
Уральский трубник
20
32
7
Динамо-Казань
19
30
8
Кузбасс
20
28
9
Старт
20
23
10
Строитель
18
23
11
Сибсельмаш
20
20
12
Мурман
18
17
13
Волга
19
12
14
Зоркий
20
10
15
Родина
20
5
 
Хозяева
 
Гости
3 ноября 2018, сб.
   
Водник
6 : 4
Енисей
Строитель
1 : 8
СКА-Нефтяник
Зоркий
3 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
Родина
1 : 3
Мурман
Волга
4 : 8
Динамо-Москва
Старт
2 : 2
Динамо-Казань
Кузбасс
Уральский трубник
     
6 ноября 2018, вт.
   
Водник
2 : 7
СКА-Нефтяник
Строитель
3 : 8
Байкал-Энергия
Зоркий
5 : 4
Енисей
Родина
0 : 7
Динамо-Казань
Старт
2 : 5
Динамо-Москва
Волга
4 : 1
Мурман
Сибсельмаш
Уральский трубник
     
9 ноября 2018, пт.
   
Волга
4:7
Динамо-Казань
Строитель
1:11
Енисей
Родина
2:5
Динамо-Москва
Старт
3:1
Мурман
Водник
6:4
Байкал-Энергия
Зоркий
3:11
СКА-Нефтяник
Сибсельмаш
3:9
Кузбасс
     
12 ноября 2018, пн.
   
Динамо-Казань
8 : 4
Строитель
Кузбасс
3 : 2
Волга
Сибсельмаш
2 : 2
Старт
Родина
Уральский трубник
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 7
СКА-Нефтяник
Динамо-Москва
7 : 6
Водник
     
15 ноября 2018, чт.
   
Динамо-Казань
4 : 3
Водник
Сибсельмаш
9 : 0
Родина
Уральский трубник
Волга
Енисей
8 : 5
Байкал-Энергия
Кузбасс
6 : 3
Старт
Динамо-Москва
11 : 4
Зоркий
     
18 ноября 2018, вс.
   
Динамо-Казань
9 : 1
Зоркий
Сибсельмаш
9 : 3
Волга
Уральский трубник
Старт
СКА-Нефтяник
8 : 4
Енисей
Водник
7 : 2
Мурман
Кузбасс
7 : 5
Родина
Динамо-Москва
8 : 3
Строитель
     
22 ноября 2018, чт.
   
Водник
2 : 2
Кузбасс
Строитель
Уральский трубник
Зоркий
5 : 5
Сибсельмаш
СКА-Нефтяник
11 : 1
Динамо-Казань
Байкал-Энергия
5: 0
Мурман
Енисей
12 : 7
Динамо-Москва
Родина
3 : 3
Волга
     
25 ноября 2018, вс.
   
Водник
8 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Строитель
2 : 1
Кузбасс
Зоркий
Уральский трубник
СКА-Нефтяник
4 : 4
Динамо-Москва
Байкал-Энергия
3 : 5
Динамо-Казань
Енисей
7 : 2
Мурман
Волга
4- : 4
Старт
     
27 ноября 2018, вт.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
13 : 0
Мурман
     
28 ноября 2018, вт.
   
Байкал-Энергия
5: 4
Динамо-Москва
Енисей
7 : 3
Динамо-Казань
Строитель
2 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Старт
6 : 2
Родина
Водник
8 : 1
Уральский трубник
Зоркий
1 : 8
Кузбасс
     
5 декабря 2018, ср.
   
Мурман
6 : 2
Зоркий
     
12 декабря 2018, ср.
   
Мурман
2 : 3
Кузбасс
Динамо-Казань
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Москва
3 : 1
Сибсельмаш
СКА-Нефтяник
16 : 3
Родина
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 4
Старт
Енисей
9 : 0
Волга
Водник
5 : 5
Строитель
     
15 декабря 2018, сб.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
10 : 2
Волга
Байкал-Энергия
7 : 2
Родина
Енисей
6 : 5
Старт
Мурман
4 : 4
Сибсельмаш
Динамо-Казань
7 : 3
Кузбасс
Строитель
2 : 1
Зоркий
Динамо-Москва
Уральский трубник
     
18 декабря 2018, вт.
   
Динамо-Москва
4 : 3
Кузбасс
СКА-Нефтяник
10 : 1
Старт
Байкал-Энергия
6 : 2
Волга
Мурман
2 : 1
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Казань
4 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Енисей
11 : 0
Родина
Зоркий
4 : 5
Водник
     
22 декабря 2018, сб.
   
Кузбасс
3 : 6
Енисей
Сибсельмаш
6 : 6
Байкал-Энергия
Волга
7 : 2
Зоркий
Старт
4 : 3
Строитель
Родина
5 : 5
Водник
Мурман
2 : 5
Динамо-Москва
Уральский трубник
3 : 10
СКА-Нефтяник
     
25 декабря 2018, вт.
   
Динамо-Москва
5 : 6
Динамо-Казань
Кузбасс
0 : 2
СКА-Нефтяник
Сибсельмаш
2 : 4
Енисей
Уральский трубник
3 : 2
Байкал-Энергия
Волга
2 : 4
Водник
Родина
1 : 4
Строитель
Старт
4 : 2
Зоркий
     
28 декабря 2018, пт.
   
Кузбасс
3 : 5
Байкал-Энергия
Сибсельмаш
1 : 7
СКА-Нефтяник
Уральский трубник
Енисей
Волга
3 : 7
Строитель
Родина
6 : 4
Зоркий
Старт
1 : 6
Водник
Динамо-Казань
3 : 4
Мурман
     
7 января 2019, пн.
   
Водник
6 : 3
Родина
Строитель
2 : 3
Старт
Зоркий
5 : 5
Волга
СКА-Нефтяник
10 : 7
Кузбасс
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 1
Уральский трубник
Енисей
15 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Мурман
Динамо-Казань
     
10 января 2019, чт.
   
Водник
7 : 1
Волга
Строитель
5 : 2
Родина
Зоркий
3 : 2
Старт
СКА-Нефтяник
16 : 2
Сибсельмаш
Байкал-Энергия
3 : 4
Кузбасс
Енисей
Уральский трубник
Динамо-Казань
2 : 3
Динамо-Москва
     
13 января 2019, вс.
   
СКА-Нефтяник
13 : 3
Уральский трубник
Байкал-Энергия
5 : 3
Сибсельмаш
Енисей
4 : 3
Кузбасс
Динамо-Москва
5 : 2
Мурман
Водник
7 : 3
Старт
Строитель
7 : 2
Волга
Зоркий
4 : 3
Родина
     
16 января 2019, ср.
   
Кузбасс
4 : 2
Динамо-Казань
Сибсельмаш
4 : 3
Мурман
Уральский трубник
5 : 2
Динамо-Москва
Волга
7 : 7
Байкал-Энергия
Родина
0 : 6
СКА-Нефтяник
Старт
4 : 4
Енисей
Водник
7 : 0
Зоркий
     
19 января 2019, сб.
   
Кузбасс
6 : 3
Динамо-Москва
Сибсельмаш
7 : 7
Динамо-Казань
Волга
4 : 13
СКА-Нефтяник
Старт
6 : 3
Байкал-Энергия
Родина
3 : 5
Енисей
Строитель
4 : 9
Водник
Уральский трубник
8 : 7
Мурман
     
21 января 2019, пн.
   
Сибсельмаш
1 : 2
Динамо-Москва
Кузбасс
3 : 4
Мурман
Уральский трубник
7 : 3
Динамо-Казань
Волга
4 : 9
Енисей
Родина
3 : 13
Байкал-Энергия
Старт
4 : 9
СКА-Нефтяник
Зоркий
3 :4
Строитель
     
24 января 2019, чт.
   
Мурман
- : -
Строитель
     
6 февраля 2019, ср.
   
Мурман
- : -
Старт
Динамо-Казань
- : -
Волга
Динамо-Москва
- : -
Родина
СКА-Нефтяник
- : -
Водник
Байкал-Энергия
- : -
Зоркий
Енисей
- : -
Строитель
Уральский трубник
- : -
Сибсельмаш