II этап
Группа I. Круговой турнир, 15 января-26 февраля 2017 г.
|
|||
Турнирная таблица | |||
и
|
о
|
||
1
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
8
|
24
|
2
|
Байкал-Энергия |
7
|
21
|
3
|
Уральский трубник |
8
|
21
|
4
|
Енисей |
8
|
19
|
5
|
Волга |
8
|
4
|
6
|
Водник |
7
|
3
|
7
|
Динамо Казань |
8
|
0
|
8
|
Динамо-Москва |
8
|
0
|
Группа II. Круговой турнир. 15 января-24 февраля 2017 г.
|
|||
Турнирная таблица | |||
и
|
о
|
||
1
|
Сибсельмаш |
6
|
13
|
2
|
Кузбасс
|
6
|
13
|
3
|
Старт
|
6
|
6
|
4
|
Родина
|
6
|
2
|
Хозяева
|
Гости
|
|
7 ноября 2016, пн.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник
|
7 : 4
|
Енисей
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
5 : 3
|
Кузбасс
|
Волга
|
7 : 3
|
Водник
|
Родина |
3 : 3
|
Динамо Казань
|
Старт |
6 : 4
|
Динамо-Москва
|
8 ноября 2016, вт.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник
|
4 : 0
|
Енисей
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
12 : 4
|
Кузбасс
|
Волга
|
8 : 4
|
Водник
|
Родина |
2 : 0
|
Динамо Казань
|
Старт |
5 : 7
|
Динамо-Москва
|
11 ноября 2016, пт.
|
||
Волга |
9 : 0
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Старт |
3 : 4
|
Водник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4 : 3
|
Енисей
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
8 : 6
|
Кузбасс
|
Сибсельмаш |
Уральский трубник
|
|
12 ноября 2016, сб.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник |
14 : 3
|
Кузбасс
|
Волга |
11 : 6
|
Динамо М.
|
Старт |
2 :3
|
Водник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
3 : 10
|
Енисей
|
Сибсельмаш |
Ур. трубник
|
|
16 ноября 2016, ср.
|
||
Водник |
3 : 2
|
Динамо Казань
|
Динамо-Москва |
7 : 5
|
Родина
|
Енисей |
12 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Кузбасс |
Уральский трубник
|
|
17 ноября 2016, чт.
|
||
Водник |
3 : 2
|
Динамо Казань
|
Динамо-Москва |
4 : 3
|
Родина
|
Енисей |
7 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Кузбасс |
Уральский трубник
|
|
20 ноября 2016, вс.
|
||
Байкал-Энергия
|
3 : 6
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Енисей
|
Уральский трубник
|
|
Кузбасс
|
12 : 5
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга
|
6 : 3
|
Старт
|
Водник
|
3 : 1
|
Родина
|
Динамо-Москва
|
4 : 2
|
Динамо Казань
|
21 ноября 2016, пн.
|
||
Байкал-Энергия
|
5 : 6
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Енисей
|
Уральский трубник
|
|
Кузбасс
|
8 : 9
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга
|
5 : 3
|
Старт
|
Водник
|
6 : 1
|
Родина
|
Динамо-Москва
|
8 : 0
|
Динамо Казань
|
24 ноября 2016, чт.
|
||
Динамо-Москва |
1 : 6
|
Водник
|
25 ноября 2016, пт.
|
||
Уральский трубник
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
|
Сибсельмаш
|
3 : 5
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Динамо-Москва
|
2 : 8
|
Водник
|
Родина
|
4 : 3
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань
|
5 : 2
|
Старт
|
26 ноября 2016, сб.
|
||
Уральский трубник
|
1 : 4
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Сибсельмаш
|
5 : 13
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Родина
|
2 : 3
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань
|
6 : 4
|
Старт
|
29 ноября 2016, вт.
|
||
Сибсельмаш
|
5 : 11
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Уральский трубник
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
Кузбасс
|
4 : 5
|
Енисей
|
Родина
|
4 : 1
|
Старт
|
Динамо Казань
|
3 : 4
|
Волга
|
30 ноября 2016, ср.
|
||
Сибсельмаш
|
4 : 6
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Уральский трубник
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
Кузбасс
|
7 : 3
|
Енисей
|
Родина
|
1 : 1
|
Старт
|
Динамо Казань
|
5 : 5
|
Волга
|
15 декабря 2016, ср.
|
||
Старт
|
2 : 2
|
Динамо Казань
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
17 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Енисей
|
8 : 2
|
Кузбасс
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
5 : 3
|
Ур .трубник
|
Волга
|
5 : 3
|
Родина
|
Водник
|
7 : 0
|
Динамо-Москва
|
16 декабря 2016, чт.
|
||
Старт
|
1 : 3
|
Динамо Казань
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
10 : 7
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Енисей
|
4 : 1
|
Кузбасс
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
6 : 5
|
Уральский трубник
|
Волга
|
4 : 1
|
Родина
|
Водник
|
4 : 1
|
Динамо-Москва
|
19 декабря 2016, пн.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник |
7 : 6
|
Уральский трубник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга |
4 : 4
|
Динамо Казань
|
Старт |
3 : 1
|
Родина
|
20 декабря 2016, вт.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник |
10 : 1
|
Уральский трубник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
3 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Волга |
6 : 4
|
Динамо Казань
|
Старт |
2 : 2
|
Родина
|
24 декабря 2016, сб.
|
||
Кузбасс |
5 : 2
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Динамо Казань |
5 : 5
|
Водник
|
Родина |
2 : 3
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Енисей |
1 : 5
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
25 декабря 2016, вс.
|
||
Кузбасс |
6 : 11
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Динамо Казань |
3 : 5
|
Водник
|
Родина |
6 : 5
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Енисей |
8 : 4
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
28 декабря 2016, ср.
|
||
Кузбасс
|
5 : 5
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Енисей
|
7 : 4
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Уральский трубник
|
Сибсельмаш
|
|
Родина
|
4 : 4
|
Водник
|
Старт
|
3 : 7
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань |
5 : 3
|
Динамо-Москва
|
29 декабря 2016, чт.
|
||
Кузбасс
|
5 : 7
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Енисей
|
3 : 0
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Уральский трубник
|
Сибсельмаш
|
|
Родина
|
2 : 4
|
Водник
|
Старт
|
5 : 7
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань |
2 : 4
|
Динамо-Москва
|
5 января 2017, чт.
|
||
Водник
|
1 : 0
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань |
6 : 1
|
Родина
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
14 : 5
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Сибсельмаш |
7 : 5
|
Кузбасс
|
Уральский трубник |
Енисей
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
3 : 2
|
Старт
|
6 января 2017, пт.
|
||
Водник
|
3 : 4
|
Волга
|
Динамо Казань |
6 : 2
|
Родина
|
СКА-Нефтяник |
13 : 0
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Сибсельмаш |
3 : 6
|
Кузбасс
|
Уральский трубник |
Енисей
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
1 : 4
|
Старт
|
9 января 2017, пн.
|
||
Водник
|
4 : 2
|
Старт
|
Сибсельмаш |
1 : 5
|
Енисей
|
Уральский трубник |
Кузбасс
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
5 : 9
|
Волга
|
10 января 2017, вт.
|
||
Водник
|
3 : 2
|
Старт
|
Сибсельмаш |
4 : 6
|
Енисей
|
Уральский трубник |
Кузбасс
|
|
Динамо-Москва |
6 : 6
|
Волга
|
15 января 2017, вс.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник
|
11 : 1
|
Водник
|
Байкал-Энергия |
8 : 4
|
Волга
|
Енисей |
12 : 2
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Кузбасс |
13 : 5
|
Родина
|
Сибсельмаш |
10 : 1
|
Динамо Казань
|
Уральский трубник |
4 : 2
|
Старт
|
18 января 2017, ср.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник |
15 : 5
|
Волга
|
Байкал-Энергия |
4 : 2
|
Водник
|
Кузбасс |
8 : 7
|
Старт
|
Сибсельмаш |
2 : 2
|
Родина
|
Енисей
|
9 : 1
|
Динамо Казань
|
Уральский трубник |
9 : 1
|
Динамо-Москва
|
9 февраля 2017, чт.
|
||
Динамо-Москва |
5 : 13
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Динамо Казань |
2 : 3
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Волга |
4 : 4
|
Енисей
|
Водник |
Уральский трубник
|
|
Старт |
3 : 4
|
Сибсельмаш
|
11 февраля 2017, сб.
|
||
Динамо Казань |
5 : 8
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
12 февраля 2017, вс.
|
||
Динамо-Москва
|
5 : 7
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Волга
|
5 : 3
|
Уральский трубник
|
Родина
|
2 : 6
|
Сибсельмаш
|
Старт
|
4 : 5
|
Кузбасс
|
Водник
|
6 : 3
|
Енисей
|
16 февраля 2017, чт.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник
|
13 : 1
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
7 : 2
|
Динамо Казань
|
Енисей
|
5 : 1
|
Водник
|
Уральский трубник
|
4 : 2
|
Волга
|
19 февраля 2017, вс.
|
||
СКА-Нефтяник
|
11 : 3
|
Динамо Казань
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
7 : 2
|
Динамо-Москва
|
Уральский трубник |
4 : 2
|
Водник
|
Енисей |
5 : 1
|
Волга
|
20 февраля 2017, пн.
|
||
Старт |
3 : 1
|
Родина
|
Кузбасс |
7 : 3
|
Сибсельмаш
|
23 февраля 2017, чт.
|
||
Динамо-Москва |
5 : 7
|
Енисей
|
Волга |
4 : 9
|
Байкал-Энергия
|
Динамо Казань |
3 : 5
|
Уральский трубник
|
Водник |
СКА-Нефтяник
|
|
24 февраля 2017, пт.
|
||
Сибсельмаш |
11 : 6
|
Кузбасс
|
Родина |
3 : 8
|
Старт
|
26 февраля 2017, вс.
|
||
Динамо-Москва
|
Уральский трубник
|
|
Волга
|
6 : 11
|
СКА-Нефтяник
|
Динамо Казань
|
1 : 7
|
Енисей
|
Водник
|
- : -
|
Байкал-Энергия
|