Круговой турнир, 6 ноября 2022 г. — 28 февраля 2023 г. | |||
Турнирная таблица | |||
и | о | ||
1 | СКА-Нефтяник | 23 | 61 |
2 | Кузбасс | 22 | 60 |
3 | Водник | 22 | 56 |
4 | Динамо | 22 | 50 |
5 | Енисей | 23 | 41 |
6 | Байкал-Энергия | 23 | 37 |
7 | Волга | 22 | 33 |
8 | Ак Барс-Динамо | 22 | 27 |
9 | Старт | 22 | 25 |
10 | Мурман | 22 | 20 |
11 | Кировец | 22 | 18 |
12 | Уральский трубник | 23 | 15 |
13 | Сибсельмаш | 22 | 9 |
14 | Родина | 22 | 2 |
Хозяева | Гости | |
6 ноября 2022, вс | ||
СКА-Нефтяник | 11 : 1 | Родина |
Байкал-Энергия | 12 : 4 | Кировец |
Кузбасс | 5 : 4 | Динамо |
Сибсельмаш | 3 : 5 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Старт | 9 : 2 | Мурман |
Волга | 2 : 4 | Водник |
9 ноября 2022,ср | ||
Енисей | 7 : 2 | Уральский трубник |
СКА-Нефтяник | 9 : 1 | Кировец |
Байкал-Энергия | 6 : 2 | Родина |
Кузбасс | 11 : 3 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Сибсельмаш | 5 : 11 | Динамо |
Старт | 4 : 7 | Водник |
Волга | 2 : 1 | Мурман |
13 ноября 2022,вс | ||
СКА-Нефтяник | 11 : 1 | Уральский трубник |
Байкал-Энергия | 4 : 4 | Енисей |
Сибсельмаш | 5 : 4 | Родина |
Кузбасс | 8 : 1 | Кировец |
Старт | 2 : 2 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Волга | 2 : 7 | Динамо |
16 ноября 2022,ср | ||
Водник | 9 : 2 | Мурман |
СКА-Нефтяник | 6 : 3 | Енисей |
Байкал-Энергия | 10 : 6 | Уральский трубник |
Сибсельмаш | 6 : 5 | Кировец |
Кузбасс | 11 : 2 | Родина |
Старт | 2 : 6 | Динамо |
Волга | 3 : 3 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
20 ноября 2022,вс | ||
Енисей | 11 : 1 | Сибсельмаш |
Волга | 4 : 12 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Кузбасс | 11 : 2 | Уральский трубник |
Старт | 3 : 4 | Байкал-Энергия |
Родина | 1 : 9 | Водник |
23 ноября 2022, ср | ||
Динамо | 10 : 4 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Енисей | 2 : 3 | Кузбасс |
Сибсельмаш | 2 : 4 | Уральский трубник |
Волга | 5 : 3 | Байкал-Энергия |
Старт | 1 : 3 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Родина | 2 : 5 | Мурман |
Водник | 6 : 3 | Кировец |
26 ноября 2022, сб | ||
Байкал-Энергия | 0 : 3 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Уральский трубник | 1 : 3 | Волга |
Старт | 4 : 3 | Енисей |
Мурман | 3 : 5 | Кузбасс |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 5 : 1 | Родина |
Динамо | 14 : 1 | Кировец |
Водник | 7 : 1 | Сибсельмаш |
29 ноября 2022, вт | ||
Уральский трубник | 0 : 3 | Старт |
Динамо | 9 : 3 | Родина |
Волга | 8 : 3 | Енисей |
Мурман | 6 : 4 | Сибсельмаш |
Водник | 6 : 2 | Кузбасс |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 3 : 1 | Кировец |
4 декабря 2022, вс | ||
Байкал-Энергия | 11 : 3 | Мурман |
Сибсельмаш | 2 : 3 | Старт |
Кузбасс | 7 : 5 | Волга |
СКА-Нефтяник | 4 : 4 | Водник |
Енисей | 11 : 0 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Уральский трубник | 3 : 6 | Динамо |
Кировец | 5 : 2 | Родина |
6 декабря 2022, вт | ||
Кузбасс | 4 : 3 | Старт |
7 декабря 2022, ср | ||
Уральский трубник | 4 : 3 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
СКА-Нефтяник | 9 : 3 | Мурман |
Байкал-Энергия | 5 : 5 | Водник |
Енисей | 5 : 5 | Динамо |
Сибсельмаш | 5 : 7 | Волга |
10 декабря 2022, сб | ||
Кировец | Волга | |
Старт | 4 : 4 | Родина |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 2 : 2 | Байкал-Энергия |
Динамо | 6 : 4 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Водник | 5 : 3 | Уральский трубник |
Мурман | 3 : 8 | Енисей |
13 декабря 2022, вт | ||
Кировец | 4 : 3 | Старт |
Кузбасс | 9 : 4 | Сибсельмаш |
Родина | 3 : 3 | Волга |
Мурман | 4 : 4 | Уральский трубник |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 0 : 6 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Динамо | 11 : 3 | Байкал-Энергия |
Водник | 6 : 0 | Енисей |
16 декабря 2022, пт | ||
Кировец | 1 : 8 | Енисей |
СКА-Нефтяник | 15 : 3 | Сибсельмаш |
Динамо | 8 : 3 | Мурман |
Байкал-Энергия | 3 : 5 | Кузбасс |
Волга | 5 : 3 | Старт |
Родина | 3 : 5 | Уральский трубник |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 1 : 6 | Водник |
19 декабря 2022, пн | ||
Кировец | 3 : 1 | Уральский трубник |
СКА-Нефтяник | 6 : 4 | Кузбасс |
Динамо | 4 : 5 | Водник |
Байкал-Энергия | 6 : 5 | Сибсельмаш |
Родина | 1 : 4 | Енисей |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 7 : 3 | Мурман |
23 декабря 2022, пт | ||
Мурман | 6 : 2 | Кировец |
9 января 2023, пн | ||
Уральский трубник | 1 : 3 | Кузбасс |
Кировец | 0 : 5 | Водник |
СКА-Нефтяник | 18 : 4 | Волга |
Байкал-Энергия | 8 : 3 | Старт |
Сибсельмаш | 1 : 4 | Енисей |
Мурман | 6 : 3 | Родина |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 0 : 8 | Динамо |
12 января 2023, чт | ||
Уральский трубник | 4 : 3 | Сибсельмаш |
Кировец | 2 : 2 | Мурман |
СКА-Нефтяник | 8 : 1 | Старт |
Байкал-Энергия | 8 : 4 | Волга |
Кузбасс | 7 : 6 | Енисей |
Водник | 8 : 1 | Родина |
15 января 2023, вс | ||
Сибсельмаш | 3 : 8 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Кузбасс | 5 : 2 | Байкал-Энергия |
Енисей | 13 : 2 | Родина |
Уральский трубник | 3 : 3 | Кировец |
Водник | 7 : 4 | Динамо |
Мурман | 2 : 3 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
18 января 2023, ср | ||
Уральский трубник | 2 : 2 | Родина |
Енисей | 11 : 2 | Кировец |
Сибсельмаш | 1 : 3 | Байкал-Энергия |
Кузбасс | 7 : 3 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Старт | 1 : 4 | Волга |
Мурман | 3 : 7 | Динамо |
Водник | 10 : 5 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
25 января 2023, ср | ||
Динамо | 8 : 1 | Уральский трубник |
Волга | 4 : 5 | Кузбасс |
Старт | 4 : 0 | Сибсельмаш |
Мурман | 2 : 6 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Водник | 3 : 2 | Байкал-Энергия |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 2 : 5 | Енисей |
28 января 2023, сб | ||
Волга | 5 : 3 | Сибсельмаш |
Старт | 3 : 5 | Кузбасс |
Водник | 0 : 1 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Мурман | 8 : 3 | Байкал-Энергия |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 7 : 3 | Уральский трубник |
Динамо | 6 : 3 | Енисей |
Родина | 4 : 5 | Кировец |
1 февраля 2023, ср | ||
Уральский трубник | 3 : 10 | Водник |
СКА-Нефтяник | 14 : 2 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Байкал-Энергия | 4 : 4 | Динамо |
Енисей | 11 : 5 | Мурман |
Волга | 7 : 3 | Родина |
Старт | 5 : 1 | Кировец |
4 февраля 2023, сб | ||
Байкал-Энергия | 8 : 1 | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Сибсельмаш | 0 : 6 | Кузбасс |
СКА-Нефтяник | 8 : 4 | Динамо |
Енисей | 4 : 3 | Водник |
Уральский трубник | 2 : 4 | Мурман |
Волга | 5 : 0 | Кировец |
Родина | 6 : 7 | Старт |
8 февраля 2023, ср | ||
Уральский трубник | 2 : 7 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Кировец | 2 : 7 | Кузбасс |
Динамо | 9 : 5 | Волга |
Енисей | 4 : 2 | Байкал-Энергия |
Родина | 4 : 11 | Сибсельмаш |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 4 : 1 | Старт |
11 февраля 2023, сб | ||
Енисей | 5 : 7 | СКА-Нефтяник |
Уральский трубник | 3 : 5 | Байкал-Энергия |
Кировец | 4 : 0 | Сибсельмаш |
Мурман | 2 : 7 | Водник |
Ак Барс-Динамо | 6 : 3 | Волга |
Родина | 1 : 7 | Кузбасс |
14 февраля 2023, вт | ||
Динамо | 8 : 5 | Старт |
18 февраля 2023, сб | ||
Сибсельмаш | - : - | Водник |
Кузбасс | - : - | Мурман |
СКА-Нефтяник | - : - | Байкал-Энергия |
Енисей | - : - | Волга |
Кировец | - : - | Динамо |
Старт | - : - | Уральский трубник |
Родина | - : - | Ак Барс-Динамо |
21 февраля 2023, вт | ||
Кировец | - : - | Ак Барс-Динамо |
Енисей | - : - | Старт |
Кузбасс | - : - | Водник |
Сибсельмаш | - : - | Мурман |
Волга | - : - | Уральский трубник |
Родина | - : - | Динамо |